CAMPIONATO DILETTANTI DI ECCELLENZA
STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2017/2018 GIRONE "A"
A R
ART.IND.LARCIANESE - G.URBINO TACCOLA 1-3 1-2
ATLETICO PIOMBINO SSD ARL - SAN MARCO AVENZA 1926 1-0 1-1
CUOIOPELLI - CASTELNUOVO GARFAGNA SCSD 1-0 0-0
GAMBASSI - POGGIBONSI S.R.L. 3-2 2-3
MARINA LA PORTUALE A.S.D. - CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 1-0 0-0
S.C.ATLETICO CENAIA - FUCECCHIO A.S.D. 1-0 1-0
SANGIMIGNANOSPORT SCOOPSD - SAN MINIATO BASSO CALCIO 1-0 2-0
U.S. GROSSETO 1912 - PONTEBUGGIANESE SRL 4-2 1-0
Giornata 9 - Andata: 1/11/17 Ritorno: 18/02/18

CAMPIONATO JUNIORES REGIONALI
STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2017/2018 GIRONE "D"
A R
ANTIGNANO A R.L. - INVICTA GR CALCIO GIOVANI 3-0 1-2
ATLETICO ETRURIA - U.S. GROSSETO 1912 1-3 0-1
BADESSE CALCIO - GRACCIANO 1-2 2-3
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO - SANGIMIGNANOSPORT SCOOPSD 1-0 1-1
MONTELUPO A.S.D. - ATLETICO PIOMBINO SSD ARL 7-1 1-1
POGGIBONSI S.R.L. - ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO SRL 1-2 1-3
SPORT CLUB ASTA - SPORTING CECINA 1929 4-0 2-3
VENTURINA CALCIO - MAZZOLA VALDARBIA 2-0 1-1
Giornata 7 - Andata: 21/10/17 Ritorno: 17/02/18

CAMPIONATO ALLIEVI REGIONALI
STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2017/2018 GIRONE "B"
A R
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO - PORTUALE GUASTICCE 4-0 3-2
FORCOLI 1921 VALDERA - ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO SRL 2-1 4-0
MAZZOLA VALDARBIA - CASCINA 1-1 0-4
MONTELUPO A.S.D. - GRACCIANO 0-0 1-4
OLTRERA A.S.D. - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 3-1 2-5
S.C. COLLINE PISANE - MASSA VALPIANA 4-2 1-0
SAN MINIATO A.S.D. - BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI A.S.D 3-3 2-1
VENTURINA CALCIO - NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA 2-0 3-2
Giornata 5 - Andata: 22/10/17 Ritorno: 18/02/18

CAMPIONATO GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI
STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2017/2018 GIRONE "B"
A R
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE P.D - FLORENCE SPORTING CLUB 2-3 1-0
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. - DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 1-2 2-0
LA NUOVA POL.NOVOLI - MALMANTILE 1-1 2-0
LAURENZIANA - CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO 12-0 4-0
LIMITE E CAPRAIA A.S.D. - CERBAIA 2-2 5-4
REAL CERRETESE A.S.D. - ISOLOTTO 0-1 1-1
SANCAT - AUDACE LEGNAIA 5-1 1-0
VIRTUS GAMBASSI TERME - PONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 2-1 3-0
Giornata 6 - Andata: 22/10/17 Ritorno: 18/02/18